Laboratorio Scacchistico Barese

SOCIALE B

BARI (05/10/2019, 05/10/2019)

Abbinamento turno 4

Tav.

Bianco

Pnt

Nero

Pnt

IdW-IdB

RES

1

FALOTICO ANTONIO  

2.5

DE FRANCESCO GIORGIO

3

8 - 20

 ...

2

NUZZI ENRICO  

2.5

ARMANDI DAVIDE

2.5

14 - 18

 ...

3

BOLOCA STEFAN  

2

FORTUNATO ROBERTO

2

21 - 9

 ...

4

MACCARIELLO LUIGI  

2

ROMANAZZI RAFFAELLO

2

19 - 15

 ...

5

BATTISTA ANGELO  

2

CAPRIATI FRANCESCO

1.5

22 - 17

 ...

6

FURNARI FILIPPO  

1

BRIGGIDA CARLO

1

10 - 3

 ...

7

MORAMARCO ANNALISA  

1

CASSANO VITO

1

13 - 6

 ...

8

DI PASQUALE AGOSTINA  

1

LAMANNA MARIANTONIETTA

1

7 - 11

 ...

9

RUSSO MARCO  

1

ANDREOLA NICOLA

0.5

16 - 2

 ...

10

LORUSSO MATTEO  

0

BYE

0

12 - 0

1F-0F

 

Classifica al turno 4 senza i risultati correnti

Pos

Pts

ID

Title

NAME

Rtg

Fed

  Buc1 

  BucT 

  ARO. 

1

 3.0

20

NC

DE FRANCESCO GIORGIO

1308

ITA

    2.5

    3.5

 1366.0

2

 2.5

8

 

FALOTICO ANTONIO

1440

ITA

    4.5

    5.5

 1369.0

3

 2.5

18

NC

ARMANDI DAVIDE

1335

ITA

    4.0

    5.0

 1432.0

4

 2.5

14

 

NUZZI ENRICO

1440

ITA

    4.0

    5.0

 1343.5

5

 2.0

22

NC

BATTISTA ANGELO

1218

ITA

    4.5

    5.0

 1374.0

6

 2.0

21

NC

BOLOCA STEFAN

1247

ITA

    4.5

    4.5

 1440.0

7

 2.0

9

 

FORTUNATO ROBERTO

1440

ITA

    3.0

    4.0

 1440.0

8

 2.0

15

 

ROMANAZZI RAFFAELLO

1440

ITA

    3.0

    3.5

 1375.7

9

 2.0

19

NC

MACCARIELLO LUIGI

1332

ITA

    3.0

    3.0

 1440.0

10

 1.5

17

NC

CAPRIATI FRANCESCO

1416

ITA

    4.5

    5.5

 1387.5

11

 1.0

16

 

RUSSO MARCO

1440

ITA

    5.0

    6.0

 1396.0

12

 1.0

6

 

CASSANO VITO

1440

ITA

    4.5

    5.5

 1440.0

13

 1.0

11

 

LAMANNA MARIANTONIETTA

1440

ITA

    4.5

    5.5

 1374.0

14

 1.0

10

 

FURNARI FILIPPO

1440

ITA

    4.0

    6.0

 1440.0

15

 1.0

7

 

DI PASQUALE AGOSTINA

1440

ITA

    4.0

    4.0

 1397.0

16

 1.0

3

 

BRIGGIDA CARLO

1440

ITA

    3.5

    4.0

 1440.0

17

 1.0

13

 

MORAMARCO ANNALISA

1440

ITA

    2.5

    2.5

 1329.0

18

 0.5

2

 

ANDREOLA NICOLA

1440

ITA

    4.0

    5.5

 1386.0

19

 0.5

1

 

ALBANESE MARCELLO(W)

1440

ITA

    4.0

    5.5

    0.0

20

 0.5

4

 

CAPODIFERRO GIOVANNI(W)

1440

ITA

    4.0

    5.5

    0.0

21

 0.5

5

 

CASSANO GIOVANNI(W)

1440

ITA

    4.0

    5.5

    0.0

22

 0.0

12

 

LORUSSO MATTEO

1440

ITA

    4.0

    5.0

 1339.7

 

SOCIALE LSB

BARI (05/10/2019, 05/10/2019)

Abbinamento turno 4

Tav.

Bianco

Pnt

Nero

Pnt

IdW-IdB

RES

1

BORINO Paolo  

2.5

RIZZO Giovambattista

2

3 - 1

 ...

2

GRIMALDI Angela Flavia  

2

COSTAGLIOLA DI FIORE Raffaele

2.5

2 - 6

 ...

3

RAGONE Rocco Eugenio  

2

RIZZO Giordano Bruno

2

7 - 10

 ...

4

LOVECCHIO Luigi  

1.5

NUZZI FRANCO

1.5

4 - 14

 ...

5

FRANCIONE Aldo  

1

MARCZAK PIOTR

1.5

5 - 9

 ...

6

BUONAMICO MICHELE  

1

PEROSA GIOVANNI

1

11 - 13

 ...

7

CANDIDO Vito  

1

GENCO Pietro

1

12 - 15

 ...

8

ARDINO Alessandro  

1

BYE

0

8 - 0

1F-0F

 

Classifica al turno 4 senza i risultati correnti

Pos

Pts

ID

Title

NAME

Rtg

Fed

  Buc1 

  BucT 

  ARO. 

1

 2.5

6

2N

COSTAGLIOLA DI FIORE Raffaele

1655

ITA

    4.5

    5.0

 1603.3

2

 2.5

3

CN

BORINO Paolo

1804

ITA

    3.5

    4.5

 1554.7

3

 2.0

7

1N

RAGONE Rocco Eugenio

1624

ITA

    4.0

    4.5

 1448.3

4

 2.0

10

3N

RIZZO Giordano Bruno

1455

ITA

    3.5

    4.5

 1667.0

5

 2.0

2

CN

GRIMALDI Angela Flavia

2024

ITA

    3.5

    4.5

 1547.0

6

 2.0

1

CN

RIZZO Giovambattista

2030

ITA

    3.0

    4.0

 1551.0

7

 1.5

9

3N

MARCZAK PIOTR

1539

ITA

    4.0

    5.5

 1850.0

8

 1.5

4

2N

LOVECCHIO Luigi

1676

ITA

    4.0

    5.5

 1497.0

9

 1.5

14

NC

NUZZI FRANCO

1349

ITA

    3.0

    3.5

 1486.7

10

 1.0

8

2N

ARDINO Alessandro

1555

ITA

    4.5

    5.0

 1723.0

11

 1.0

5

2N

FRANCIONE Aldo

1658

ITA

    4.0

    6.0

 1742.5

12

 1.0

12

NC

CANDIDO Vito

1444

ITA

    4.0

    5.0

 1742.0

13

 1.0

11

NC

BUONAMICO MICHELE

1454

ITA

    4.0

    5.0

 1532.3

14

 1.0

13

NC

PEROSA GIOVANNI

1382

ITA

    4.0

    4.0

 1502.0

15

 1.0

15

3N

GENCO Pietro

1341

ITA

    3.0

    3.5

 1589.5